LIVESCORE SOCCER

Denmark: 1. Division

POSTPONED
 
Hvidovre
-
Viborg
 

Denmark: 2. Division Grp. 1

POSTPONED
 
FC Helsingoer
-
Hilleroed
 
POSTPONED
 
Vanloese
-
Frem
 
POSTPONED
 
Broenshoej
-
Slagelse
 
POSTPONED
 
Avarta
-
HIK
 
POSTPONED
 
Skovshoved
-
B 93
 
POSTPONED
 
FA 2000
-
Holbaek
 

Denmark: 2. Division Grp. 2

POSTPONED
 
FC Sydvest 05
-
Thisted
 
POSTPONED
 
Brabrand
-
Naesby
 
POSTPONED
 
Middelfart
-
Aarhus Fremad
 
POSTPONED
 
VSK Aarhus
-
Dalum
 
POSTPONED
 
AB
-
Vejgaard
 
POSTPONED
 
Jammerbugt FC
-
Ringkoebing
 

Denmark: Danmarksserien Grp. 3

POSTPONED
 
Otterup
-
Marienlyst
 
POSTPONED
 
Tarup-Paarup
-
Oure FA
 
POSTPONED
 
Kolding B
-
Herning Fremad
 
POSTPONED
 
Hedensted
-
Varde
 
POSTPONED
 
OKS
-
Odder IGF
 

Denmark: Danmarksserien Grp. 1

POSTPONED
 
Alleroed FK
-
Herlev
 
POSTPONED
 
Fremad Valby
-
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
 
POSTPONED
 
Skjold Birkeroed
-
KFUM Roskilde
 
POSTPONED
 
Koege Nord FC
-
Ballerup-Skovlunde
 
POSTPONED
 
Taastrup FC
-
Taarnby FF
 

Denmark: Danmarksserien Grp. 4

POSTPONED
 
IF Skjold Saeby
-
Kjellerup
 
POSTPONED
 
VRI
-
Noerresundby
 

Denmark: Danmarksserien Grp. 2

POSTPONED
 
Greve
-
Avedoere
 
POSTPONED
 
Frederikssund IK
-
GVI
 
POSTPONED
 
BK Union
-
Karlslunde IF
 
POSTPONED
 
KFUM
-
Ishoej IF
 
POSTPONED
 
AB Taarnby
-
B 1908
 

Denmark: Ligaen U19

POSTPONED
 
Randers Freja U19
-
Lyngby U19
 
POSTPONED
 
Vejle U19
-
Esbjerg U19
 
POSTPONED
 
OB U19
-
FC Nordsjaelland U19
 
POSTPONED
 
FC Midtjylland U19
-
FC Koebenhavn U19
 
POSTPONED
 
AaB U19
-
SoenderjyskE U19
 
POSTPONED
 
Silkeborg U19
-
Broendby U19
 

Denmark: Ligaen U17

POSTPONED
 
Esbjerg U17
-
Vejle U17
 
POSTPONED
 
Randers Freja U17
-
Lyngby U17
 
POSTPONED
 
OB U17
-
FC Nordsjaelland U17
 
POSTPONED
 
AaB U17
-
SoenderjyskE U17
 
POSTPONED
 
FC Midtjylland U17
-
FC Koebenhavn U17
 
POSTPONED
 
Silkeborg U17
-
Broendby U17
 

Denmark: Kvindeligaen Championship Group

POSTPONED
 
Broendby
-
KoldingQ
 
POSTPONED
 
FC Nordsjaelland
-
FC THY-Thisted Q
 
POSTPONED
 
Fortuna Hjoerring
-
VSK Aarhus
 

Denmark: Kvindeligaen Qualification Group

POSTPONED
 
Ballerup-Skovlunde
-
AaB
 
POSTPONED
 
Odense Q
-
Vildbjerg
 
POSTPONED
 
B 93
-
Koege
 

Denmark: 1. Division Relegation Playoff Grp. 1

POSTPONED
 
Herlufsholm
-
Damsoe
 
POSTPONED
 
Naesby BK
-
Oesterbro IF
 

Denmark: 1. Division Relegation Playoff Grp. 2

POSTPONED
 
IF Lyseng
-
Aarhus 1900
 

You haven't selected any game yet.

To select your games just click the ( ) icon located next to games across LIVESCORE.

CURRENT TIME ZONE

ANTARCTICA