LIVESCORE SOCCER

England: Premier League

POSTPONED
 
Arsenal
-
Norwich City
 
POSTPONED
 
Aston Villa
-
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
POSTPONED
 
AFC Bournemouth
-
Newcastle United
 
POSTPONED
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
Manchester United
 
POSTPONED
 
Crystal Palace
-
Burnley
 
POSTPONED
 
Sheffield United
-
Tottenham Hotspur
 
POSTPONED
 
Watford
-
Southampton
 

England: Championship

POSTPONED
 
Brentford
-
Wigan Athletic
 
POSTPONED
 
Bristol City
-
Cardiff City
 
POSTPONED
 
Charlton Athletic
-
Millwall
 
POSTPONED
 
Derby County
-
Nottingham Forest
 
POSTPONED
 
Fulham
-
Birmingham City
 
POSTPONED
 
Huddersfield Town
-
Preston North End
 
POSTPONED
 
Luton Town
-
Reading
 
POSTPONED
 
Middlesbrough
-
Queens Park Rangers
 
POSTPONED
 
Stoke City
-
Barnsley
 
POSTPONED
 
Swansea City
-
Sheffield Wednesday
 
POSTPONED
 
West Bromwich Albion
-
Hull City
 

England: League 1

12:00
 
AFC Wimbledon
-
Bury
 
POSTPONED
 
Blackpool
-
Burton Albion
 
POSTPONED
 
Bolton Wanderers
-
Lincoln City
 
POSTPONED
 
Coventry City
-
Peterborough United
 
POSTPONED
 
Doncaster Rovers
-
Tranmere Rovers
 
POSTPONED
 
Gillingham
-
Accrington Stanley
 
POSTPONED
 
Ipswich Town
-
Southend United
 
POSTPONED
 
Milton Keynes Dons
-
Fleetwood Town
 
POSTPONED
 
Rochdale
-
Oxford United
 
POSTPONED
 
Sunderland
-
Shrewsbury Town
 
POSTPONED
 
Wycombe Wanderers
-
Rotherham United
 

England: League 2

POSTPONED
 
Bradford City
-
Colchester United
 
POSTPONED
 
Cambridge United
-
Walsall
 
POSTPONED
 
Carlisle United
-
Port Vale
 
POSTPONED
 
Cheltenham Town
-
Exeter City
 
POSTPONED
 
Crewe Alexandra
-
Northampton Town
 
POSTPONED
 
Mansfield Town
-
Macclesfield Town
 
POSTPONED
 
Morecambe
-
Crawley Town
 
POSTPONED
 
Newport County
-
Grimsby Town
 
POSTPONED
 
Oldham Athletic
-
Stevenage
 
POSTPONED
 
Plymouth Argyle
-
Forest Green Rovers
 
POSTPONED
 
Scunthorpe United
-
Leyton Orient
 

England: National League

POSTPONED
 
Aldershot Town
-
Solihull Moors
 
POSTPONED
 
Barnet
-
Notts County
 
POSTPONED
 
Chesterfield
-
Boreham Wood
 
POSTPONED
 
Chorley
-
Sutton United
 
POSTPONED
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
-
FC Halifax Town
 
POSTPONED
 
Eastleigh
-
Barrow
 
POSTPONED
 
Ebbsfleet United
-
AFC Fylde
 
POSTPONED
 
Harrogate
-
Woking
 
POSTPONED
 
Hartlepool United
-
Maidenhead United
 
POSTPONED
 
Stockport County
-
Yeovil Town
 
POSTPONED
 
Torquay United
-
Bromley
 
POSTPONED
 
Wrexham
-
Dover
 

England: National League North

POSTPONED
 
Altrincham
-
Gloucester City
 
POSTPONED
 
Blyth Spartans
-
Alfreton Town
 
POSTPONED
 
Boston United
-
Spennymoor Town FC
 
POSTPONED
 
Brackley Town
-
York City
 
POSTPONED
 
Curzon
-
Leamington
 
POSTPONED
 
Farsley Celtic AFC
-
Chester FC
 
POSTPONED
 
Gateshead FC
-
Telford
 
POSTPONED
 
Guiseley
-
Southport
 
POSTPONED
 
Hereford
-
King's Lynn Town
 
POSTPONED
 
Kettering Town FC
-
Darlington
 
POSTPONED
 
Kidderminster Harriers
-
Bradford PA
 

England: National League South

POSTPONED
 
Bath City
-
Havant and Waterlooville
 
POSTPONED
 
Billericay
-
Dulwich Hamlet
 
POSTPONED
 
Braintree Town
-
Welling United
 
POSTPONED
 
Dorking Wanderers
-
Concord Rangers
 
POSTPONED
 
Eastbourne Borough
-
Hungerford Town
 
POSTPONED
 
Maidstone
-
Dartford
 
POSTPONED
 
Oxford City
-
Chelmsford
 
POSTPONED
 
Slough Town
-
Chippenham Town
 
POSTPONED
 
St.Albans
-
Tonbridge Angels
 
POSTPONED
 
Wealdstone
-
Hampton & Richmond
 
POSTPONED
 
Weymouth
-
Hemel Hempstead
 

England: Southern Premier Division Central

12:00
 
Bromsgrove Sporting
-
Peterborough Sports
 
12:00
 
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
-
Alvechurch
 
12:00
 
Banbury United
-
Leiston
 
12:00
 
Coalville Town
-
Lowestoft Town
 
12:00
 
Hednesford
-
St. Ives Town FC
 
12:00
 
Hitchin Town
-
Redditch United
 
12:00
 
Kings Langley FC
-
Tamworth
 
12:00
 
Royston Town
-
Barwell FC
 
12:00
 
Rushall Olympic
-
Needham Market
 
12:00
 
Stourbridge
-
Biggleswade Town
 
12:00
 
Stratford Town
-
Nuneaton Borough FC
 

England: Southern Premier Division South

12:00
 
Gosport Borough
-
Wimborne Town
 
12:00
 
Harrow Borough
-
Farnborough
 
12:00
 
Hartley Wintney
-
Truro City
 
12:00
 
Hendon
-
Swindon Supermarine
 
12:00
 
Merthyr Town
-
Poole Town FC
 
12:00
 
Metropolitan Police FC
-
Tiverton
 
12:00
 
Salisbury
-
Hayes & Yeading United
 
12:00
 
Walton Casuals
-
Dorchester Town
 
12:00
 
Yate Town
-
Beaconsfield Town
 
12:00
 
Chesham United
-
Weston Super Mare
 
12:00
 
Blackfield & Langley
-
Taunton Town
 

England: Isthmian Premier Division

12:00
 
Bishop's Stortford
-
Folkestone Invicta
 
12:00
 
Bognor Regis Town
-
East Thurrock United
 
12:00
 
Bowers & Pitsea
-
Kingstonian
 
12:00
 
Corinthian Casuals
-
Enfield Town
 
12:00
 
Haringey Borough
-
Cray Wanderers
 
12:00
 
Hornchurch
-
Carshalton Athletic
 
12:00
 
Horsham
-
Brightlingsea Regent
 
12:00
 
Leatherhead
-
Worthing
 
12:00
 
Margate
-
Cheshunt
 
12:00
 
Merstham
-
Wingate & Finchley
 
12:00
 
Potters Bar Town
-
Lewes
 

England: Northern Premier Division

12:00
 
Mickleover Sports
-
South Shields
 
12:00
 
Basford United
-
Warrington Town
 
12:00
 
Buxton
-
Radcliffe
 
12:00
 
FC United of Manchester
-
Nantwich Town
 
12:00
 
Gainsborough
-
Hyde United
 
12:00
 
Bamber Bridge
-
Whitby
 
12:00
 
Atherton Collieries
-
Scarborough Athletic
 
12:00
 
Morpeth Town FC
-
Grantham Town
 
12:00
 
Stafford Rangers
-
Ashton United
 
12:00
 
Stalybridge
-
Lancaster City
 
12:00
 
Witton Albion
-
Matlock Town
 

England: Premier League 2 Division 1

POSTPONED
 
Tottenham Hotspur U23
-
Everton U23
 

You haven't selected any game yet.

To select your games just click the ( ) icon located next to games across LIVESCORE.

CURRENT TIME ZONE

ANTARCTICA