LIVESCORE SOCCER

Germany: Oberliga Bayern North

FINISHED
 
DJK Ammerthal
3 - 2
TSV Abtswind
1 - 0

Germany: Oberliga Bayern South

FINISHED
 
TSV Schwabmuenchen
1 - 1
TSV Dachau
1 - 0

Germany: 1. Bundesliga

15:30
 
Bochum
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
FINISHED
 
FC Koeln
2 - 2
Bayer Leverkusen
0 - 2
13:30
 
VfB Stuttgart
-
Union Berlin
 

Germany: 2. Bundesliga

FINISHED
 
St. Pauli
4 - 0
Hansa Rostock
2 - 0
FINISHED
 
Jahn Regensburg
3 - 1
Hannover 96
2 - 0
FINISHED
 
Sandhausen
2 - 2
Werder Bremen
1 - 1

Germany: 3. Liga

FINISHED
 
TSV Havelse
0 - 4
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 - 1
FINISHED
 
Borussia Dortmund II
0 - 1
Viktoria Koeln 1904
0 - 1

Germany: Regionalliga Northeast

FINISHED
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
1 - 1
FC Eilenburg
1 - 1
FINISHED
 
BFC Dynamo
5 - 0
VfB Auerbach
2 - 0
FINISHED
 
BSG Chemie Leipzig
2 - 1
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
Tasmania Berlin
2 - 1
Energie Cottbus
0 - 0

Germany: Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg

FINISHED
 
FV Loerrach-Brombach
0 - 2
Noettingen
0 - 1

Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Sud

POSTPONED
 
RW Erfurt
-
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 

Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

FINISHED
 
SFC Stern 1900
0 - 2
Rostocker FC 1895
0 - 1
FINISHED
 
Staaken
2 - 2
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
1 - 1
FINISHED
 
SV Victoria Seelow
2 - 1
Brandenburger SC Sued
0 - 1

Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Grp. Sud

12:30
 
Elversberg II
-
FV Diefflen
 
FINISHED
 
SV Roechling
2 - 1
FSV Jaegersburg
0 - 0

Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen Hannover/Braunschweig

FINISHED
 
MTV Gifhorn
3 - 1
SVG Goettingen
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
2 - 0
BW Schwalbe Tuendern
1 - 0

Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen Weser-Ems/Luneburg

FINISHED
 
MTV Eintracht Celle
5 - 3
TuS Bersenbrueck
3 - 3
FINISHED
 
Blau-Weiss Lohne
1 - 0
VfL Oldenburg
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Spelle-Venhaus
5 - 1
Rotenburger SV
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
FC Hagen/Uthlede
1 - 1
Kickers Emden
1 - 1

Germany: Oberliga Hamburg East

FINISHED
 
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
2 - 0
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
TSV Sasel
4 - 1
Bramfelder SV
3 - 1

Germany: Oberliga Hamburg West

FINISHED
 
HEBC Hamburg
2 - 3
Victoria Hamburg
0 - 2

Germany: Oberliga Westfalen

FINISHED
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
1 - 1
ASC Dortmund
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
Hammer SpVg
2 - 2
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
2 - 1
FINISHED
 
TSG Sprockhoevel
1 - 6
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
0 - 3
FINISHED
 
Eintracht Rheine
1 - 2
Victoria Clarholz
0 - 1
FINISHED
 
TuS Erndtebrueck
1 - 0
RSV Meinerzhagen
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
TuS Haltern
2 - 1
SC Westfalia Herne
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
FC Guetersloh
2 - 1
Westfalia Rhynern
2 - 0
FINISHED
 
SpVgg Vreden
1 - 0
Holzwickeder
1 - 0

Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein

11:00
 
SV Breinig
-
SV Eilendorf
 
11:00
 
Spvg Wesseling Urfeld
-
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
 
11:00
 
Dueren
-
FC Huerth
 
11:00
 
VfL Alfter
-
Borussia Freialdenhoven
 
FINISHED
 
Pesch
2 - 2
DJK BW Friesdorf
0 - 1
FINISHED
 
Glesch-Paffendorf
0 - 1
Bergisch Gladbach
0 - 0
11:30
 
Siegburger SV 04
-
VfL Vichttal
 
11:30
 
Fortuna Koeln II
-
FC Hennef 05
 
11:30
 
SV Deutz 05
-
SpVg Frechen 20
 

Germany: Regionalliga North Group North

FINISHED
 
Hamburger SV II
2 - 2
St. Pauli II
2 - 0
FINISHED
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
0 - 0
SV Drochtersen/Assel
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Teutonia Ottensen
2 - 2
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
2 - 1
FINISHED
 
Holstein Kiel II
3 - 0
Heider SV
1 - 0

Germany: Regionalliga North Group South

FINISHED
 
BSV Rehden
1 - 1
Werder Bremen II
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
Oldenburg
3 - 1
Oberneuland
2 - 0
FINISHED
 
FC Hansa Lueneburg
1 - 0
HSC Hannover
1 - 0

Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein

11:00
 
Ratinger SV
-
FC Kleve
 
11:00
 
FC Kray
-
Velbert
 
11:00
 
SW Essen
-
TVD Velbert
 
11:00
 
Niederwenigern
-
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
 
11:00
 
SC Velbert
-
SpVg Schonnebeck
 
11:30
 
TuRU Duesseldorf
-
TSV Meerbusch
 
11:30
 
DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
-
FC Bocholt
 
11:30
 
VfB Hilden
-
Cronenberger SC
 
11:30
 
FSV Duisburg
-
Union Nettetal
 
11:30
 
1. FC Moenchengladbach
-
SC Duesseldorf West
 

Germany: Oberliga Bremen

FINISHED
 
TuS Schwachhausen
1 - 2
TuS Komet Arsten
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
Leher
3 - 4
Geestemuende
1 - 2
FINISHED
 
FC Union 60
4 - 0
BSC Hastedt
3 - 0

Germany: Oberliga Hessen Grp. B

11:00
 
Turk Gucu Friedberg
-
TUS Dietkirchen
 
11:00
 
FV Bad Vilbel
-
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
 

You haven't selected any game yet.

To select your games just click the ( ) icon located next to games across LIVESCORE.

CURRENT TIME ZONE

ANTARCTICA